Installments for Academic year 2018 - 2019

Class Fees Reg. Fee 1st Installment (1st Sep 2018) 2nd Installment (1st Dec 2018) 3rd Installment (1st Feb 2019)
Pre-K1634100660660214
KG 11634100660660214
KG 21634100660660214
Grade 12126100850850326
Grade 22126100850850326
Grade 32126100850850326
Grade 42126100850850326
Grade 5276010010501050560
Grade 6276010010501050560
Grade 7276010010501050560
Grade 8276010010501050560
Grade 9370010015001500600
Grade 10370010015001500600
Grade 11370010015001500600
Grade 12370010015001500600

Transportation 2018 - 2019

Round Trip Transportation Fee

Area Fees Reg. Fee 1st Installment (1st Sep 2018) 2nd Installment (1st Dec 2018) 3rd Installment (1st Feb 2019)
All Areas500----

One Way Trip Transportation Fee

Area Fees Reg. Fee 1st Installment (1st Sep 2018) 2nd Installment (1st Dec 2018) 3rd Installment (1st Feb 2019)
All Areas300----