Installments for Academic year 2018 - 2019

Class Fees Reg. Fee 1st Installment (1st Sep 2018) 2nd Installment (1st Jan 2019) 3rd Installment (1st April 2019)
Pre-K1634100660660214
KG 11634100660660214
KG 21634100660660214
Grade 12126100850850326
Grade 22126100850850326
Grade 32126100850850326
Grade 42126100850850326
Grade 5276010010501050560
Grade 6276010010501050560
Grade 7276010010501050560
Grade 8276010010501050560
Grade 9370010015001500600
Grade 10370010015001500600

Transportation 2018 - 2019

Round Trip Transportation Fee

Area Fees Reg. Fee 1st Installment (1st Sep 2018) 2nd Installment (1st Jan 2019) 3rd Installment (1st April 2019)
All Areas500----

One Way Trip Transportation Fee

Area Fees Reg. Fee 1st Installment (1st Sep 2018) 2nd Installment (1st Jan 2019) 3rd Installment (1st April 2019)
All Areas300----